Drucken

Veranstaltungen, Aus/Fortbildungen und Wettkämpfe

 
Datum Titel Ort Stadt
08.03.19 - 16.06.19 Sporthalle Herzog-Johann Gymnasium Simmern
09.03.19, 09:00 h - 16:00 h Großraumsporthalle Sohren/Büchenbeuren Sohren
16.03.19 - -
16.03.19 - 17.03.19 - -
16.03.19, 09:00 h - 13:30 h Turnhalle Theodor-Heuss-Str. Kastellaun
18.03.19 - 23.03.19 - -
23.03.19 Leistungszentrum Niederwörresbach
23.03.19, 11:15 h - 15:30 h Mehrzweckhalle Merxheim
24.03.19 Leistungszentrum Niederwörresbach
31.03.19 - -
06.04.19 - -
06.04.19, 09:00 h - 13:30 h Turnhalle Hahnenbach
07.04.19 - -
13.04.19 - 14.04.19 - -
14.04.19 - -
14.04.19 Leistungszentrum Niederwörresbach
11.05.19 - -
11.05.19, 14:00 h - 18:00 h Multifunktionshaus Dichtelbach
18.05.19, 09:00 h - 14:00 h Grundschulturnhalle Kirchberg Kirchberg
25.05.19 - -
26.05.19 - -
30.05.19 - 02.06.19 - -
30.05.19, 10:00 h - -
15.06.19 - 16.06.19 - -
15.06.19 - -
15.06.19 TV Halle Odernheim
19.06.19 - 23.06.19 - -
19.06.19 - 23.06.19 - -
22.06.19 - -
23.06.19 - -
28.06.19 - 18.08.19 Leistungszentrum Niederwörresbach
03.07.19 - 12.07.19 - -
10.08.19 - -
07.09.19 Jakob-Kiefer-Halle Bad Kreuznach
15.09.19 - -
28.09.19, 09:00 h - 14:00 h Grundschulturnhalle Kirchberg Kirchberg
28.09.19, 10:00 h - 14:30 h Grundschulturnhalle Rheinböllen Rheinböllen
06.10.19, 13:00 h - -
19.10.19, 10:00 h - 14:30 h Grundschulturnhalle Rheinböllen Rheinböllen
23.10.19, 18:45 h - 22:00 h Multifunktionshaus Dichtelbach
26.10.19 - 27.10.19 - -
26.10.19, 10:00 h - 14:30 h TV-Halle Bad Sobernheim
01.11.19 - -
02.11.19, 10:00 h - 14:00 h Grundschulturnhalle Rheinböllen Rheinböllen
03.11.19 VG-Schulturnhalle Rüdesheim
09.11.19 - 10.11.19 - -
09.11.19, 09:30 h - 13:00 h Turnhalle Theodor-Heuss-Str. Kastellaun
10.11.19 - -
23.11.19, 09:00 h - 14:00 h Grundschulturnhalle Kirchberg Kirchberg
30.11.19 Westrichhalle Baumholder
18.01.20 Dümmler Halle Bad Sobernheim
26.01.20 Westrichhalle Baumholder
20.05.20 - 24.05.20 - -
21.05.20 - 24.05.20 - -
21.05.20 - 24.05.20 - -
12.05.21 - 16.05.21 - -
01.01.22 - -